Schedule

Sunday

6:00 AM Community Programming
6:30 AM Power of the Spirit
7:00 AM Open Our Eyes
7:30 AM Blossom Ministries
8:00 AM Edward Kirkpatrick
8:30 AM Deacon Cheek
9:00 AM Abundant Life
9:30 AM God's Salvation
10:00 AM Back to the Bible
10:30 AM Deliverance Temple
11:00 AM Community Programming
11:30 AM Community Programming
12:00 PM Video Praise
12:30 PM Worship At Providence
1:00 PM Community Programming
1:30 PM Healthy Lifestyle
2:00 PM Community Programming
2:30 PM Faith and Power
3:00 PM It's A New Day
3:30 PM When Only the Truth Will Do
4:00 PM Higher Ground
4:30 PM Resurrection Christian Center
5:00 PM CMP
5:30 PM Breaking Good News
6:00 PM Community Programming
6:30 PM Community Programming
7:00 PM Community Programming
7:30 PM Community Programming
8:00 PM Staying Healthy
8:30 PM Blind But Now I See
9:00 PM Study at the Wells
9:30 PM My Access Show
10:00 PM Wells Memorial
10:30 PM Share the Lamb
11:00 PM Community Programming
11:30 PM Community Programming
12:00 midnight Community Programming

Monday

6:00 AM Community Programming
6:30 AM Community Programming
7:00 AM Jesus Is the Answer
7:30 AM Community Programming
8:00 AM Community Programming
8:30 AM Community Programming
9:00 AM Classic Arts
9:30 AM Classic Arts
10:00 AM Community Programming
10:30 AM Next Level Christian Center
11:00 AM Community Programming
11:30 AM Community Programming
12:00 PM Community Programming
12:30 PM When Only the Truth Will Do
1:00 PM Community Programming
1:30 PM Community Programming
2:00 PM Community Programming
2:30 PM Community Programming
3:00 PM Community Programming
3:30 PM Community Programming
4:00 PM Community Programming
4:30 PM La Decisiion En Cristo
5:00 PM Community Programming
5:30 PM Community Programming
6:00 PM Community Programming
6:30 PM Power of the Spirit
7:00 PM Kingdom Perspective
7:30 PM El Reino do Dios
8:00 PM Community Programming
8:30 PM Shalom
9:00 PM Elon First Baptist
9:30 PM Community Programming
10:00 PM Community Programming
10:30 PM Community Programming
11:00 PM GCTV Producer Programming
11:30 PM Community Programming

Tuesday

6:30 AM Community Programming
7:00 AM Community Programming
7:30 AM Greensboro Glimpses
8:00 AM Community Programming
8:30 AM Community Programming
9:00 AM Classic Arts
9:30 AM Classic Arts
10:00 AM Biblical Solutions
10:30 AM Moments of Nurturing
11:00 AM Community Programming
11:30 AM Community Programming
12:00 PM Community Programming
12:30 PM Higher Ground
1:00 PM Community Programming
1:30 PM Community Programming
2:00 PM Community Programming
2:30 PM Community Programming
3:00 PM Community Programming
3:30 PM Community Programming
4:00 PM Share the Lamb
4:30 PM Community Programming
5:00 PM GCTV Producer Programming
5:30 PM New Hope Baptist
6:00 PM Community Programming
6:30 PM Community Programming
7:00 PM Courage to Rise
7:30 PM Community Programming
8:00 PM New Beginners
8:30 PM Abundant Life
9:00 PM Greater Stepping Stone Church
9:30 PM Community Programming
10:00 PM GSO TV
10:30 PM Community Programming
11:00 PM Community Programming
11:30 PM Community Programming

Wednesday

6:30 AM Community Programming
7:00 AM God's Miracle Ministry
7:30 AM Community Programming
8:00 AM Community Programming
8:30 AM Deacon Cheek
9:00 AM Classic Arts
9:30 AM Classic Arts
10:00 AM Community Programming
10:30 AM Community Programming
11:00 AM Community Programming
11:30 AM Community Programming
12:00 PM Community Programming
12:30 PM Tearing Down Strongholds
1:00 PM Back to the Bible
1:30 PM Community Programming
2:00 PM Community Programming
2:30 PM Faith Deliverance
3:00 PM Greensboro Glimpses
3:30 PM Standing on the Solid Rock
4:00 PM Community Programming
4:30 PM Community Programming
5:00 PM Next Level Christian Center
5:30 PM Truth Deliverance
6:00 PM PHC
6:30 PM You Gotta' Laugh
7:00 PM It's Your Life (Live call-in)
7:30 PM It's Your Life - Continued
8:00 PM Deliverance Temple
8:30 PM God's Salvation
9:00 PM A Time For Truth
9:30 PM Video Praise
10:00 PM Staying Healthy
10:30 PM Community Programming
11:00 PM Community Programming
11:30 PM Community Programming

Thursday

6:30 AM God's Miracle Ministry
7:00 AM Faith Quake
7:30 AM Seed Planting
8:00 AM Faith Worship Believers
8:30 AM EUCC
9:00 AM Classic Arts
9:30 AM Classic Arts
10:00 AM Community Programming
10:30 AM Community Programming
11:00 AM Community Programming
11:30 AM Community Programming
12:00 PM Community Programming
12:30 PM Community Programming
1:00 PM Community Programming
1:30 PM Community Programming
2:00 PM Community Programming
2:30 PM Community Programming
3:00 PM Community Programming
3:30 PM Community Programming
4:00 PM Community Programming
4:30 PM Community Programming
5:00 PM Community Programming
5:30 PM Courage To Rise
6:00 PM My Access Show
6:30 PM Kingdom Perspective
7:00 PM Faith and Power
7:30 PM Jehovah Jireh
8:00 PM Matthews Ministry
8:30 PM Edward Kirkpatrick
9:00 PM Greensboro Glimpses
9:30 PM Jesus Is the Answer
10:00 PM Looking Beyond the Walls
10:30 PM It's A New Day
11:00 PM Community Programming
11:30 PM Community Programming

Friday

6:00 AM Community Programming
6:30 AM Community Programming
7:00 AM Community Programming
7:30 AM Mitchell Video
8:00 AM Faith Media Ministries
8:30 AM EWHC
9:00 AM Classic Arts
9:30 AM Classic Arts
10:00 AM Community Programming
10:30 AM Community Programming
11:00 AM Community Programming
11:30 AM Shalom
12:00 PM Community Programming
12:30 PM Community Programming
1:00 PM A Time for Truth
1:30 PM Community Programming
2:00 PM Community Programming
2:30 PM Community Programming
3:00 PM Community Programming
3:30 PM Elon First Baptist
4:00 PM La Decision en Cristo
4:30 PM Community Programming
5:00 PM Community Programming
5:30 PM Wells Memorial
6:00 PM Study at the Wells
6:30 PM Biblical Solutions
7:00 PM Moments of Nurturing
7:30 PM Truth Deliverance
8:00 PM Faith Quake
8:30 PM Community Programming
9:00 PM EUCC
9:30 PM Mitchell Video
10:00 PM Tearing Down Strongholds
10:30 PM Final Call
11:00 PM Community Programming
11:30 PM Standing on the Solid Rock
12:00 midnight Why Not?
12:30 AM (Saturday) Community Programming
1:00 AM (Saturday) Blessings and Burdens

Saturday

6:00 AM Community Programming
6:30 AM Worship at Providence
7:00 AM Final Call
7:30 AM Open Our Eyes
8:00 AM Blossom Ministries
8:30 AM Blind But Now I See
9:00 AM GCTV Producer Programming
9:30 AM GCTV Producer Programming
10:00 AM Resurrection Christian Center
10:30 AM Healthy Lifestyle
11:00 AM New Beginners
11:30 AM PHC
12:00 PM You Gotta' Laugh
12:30 PM Community Programming
1:00 PM Faith Deliverance
1:30 PM Community Programming
2:00 PM Greater Stepping Stone Church
2:30 PM Community Programming
3:00 PM Community Programming
3:30 PM Community Programming
4:00 PM Jehovah Jireh
4:30 PM El Reino de Dios
5:00 PM GSO TV
5:30 PM Matthews Ministry
6:00 PM Community Programming
6:30 PM New Hope Baptist Church
7:00 PM God's Miracle Ministries
7:30 PM Seed Planting
8:00 PM Breaking Good News
8:30 PM Faith Worship Belivers
9:00 PM EWHC
9:30 PM Faith Media Ministry
10:00 PM Community Programming
10:30 PM Community Programming
11:00 PM Community Programming
11:30 PM Looking Beyond the Walls
12:00 midnight Why Not
12:30 AM (Sunday) Community Programming